Home
Archive Index
Course Map
2007 Events
Prev :: Next
Points Tables
Contacts
Series
Coordinator
|
|
Date of event: Sunday August 26th.
Course: U72
Links to Results for this event in other years below
Results:
No. | Name | Club | Time |
1 | David Rudland | Dursley R.C. | 0.56.32 |
2 | Stephen Marchant | Swindon R.C. | 0.56.34 |
3 | Chris Madge | Leisure Lakes RT | 0.56.34 |
4 | Tony Bristow | Sodbury Cycle Sport | 0.56.37 |
5 | George Unsworth | Gloucester City C.C. | 0.56.50 |
6 | David Keene | Bristol South C.C. | 0.57.01 |
7 | Derek Smetham | Dursley R.C. | 0.57.57 |
8 | David Kiddell | Cavalier C.C. | 0.58.30 |
9 | Steven Downs | Bristol South C.C. | 0.58.51 |
10 | Mark Pettitt | BCDS | 0.59.24 |
11 | Andrew Shipton | Gloucester City C.C. | 0.59.25 |
12 | Adrian Pengelly | V.C. St Raphael | 0.59.53 |
13 | Julian Kirkpatrick | Stourbridge C.C. | 0.59.58 |
14 | Peter Wheddon | BCDS | 1.00.01 |
15 | Michael Bowering | Swindon R.C. | 1.00.14 |
16 | Iain Hounsell | Somerset R.C. | 1.00.21 |
17 | Guy Preece | Gloucester City C.C. | 1.00.31 |
18 | Mark Keyford | Bath C.C. | 1.00.41 |
19 | David Leighton | Severn R.C. | 1.00.42 |
20 | Jeremy Roberts | Ross on Wye C.C. | 1.00.45 |
21 | Chris Broad-Drake | Swindon R.C. | 1.01.22 |
22 | George Rowntree | Bath C.C. | 1.01.45 |
23 | Andy Palmer | Gloucester City C.C. | 1.01.56 |
24 | Stephen Evans | Gloucester City C.C. | 1.02.51 |
25 | Astrid Gibbs | Severn R.C. | 1.03.00 |
26 | Daniel Kempe | Bristol South C.C. | 1.03.01 |
27 | Ian Humble | Gloucester City C.C. | 1.03.27 |
28 | Mark Smith | Severn R.C. | 1.03.37 |
29 | John Flint | Gloucester City C.C. | 1.03.49 |
30 | Graham Smith | Severn R.C. | 1.03.49 |
31 | Terry Gradidge | Sodbury Cycle Sport | 1.03.54 |
32 | Martyn Green | Severn R.C. | 1.03.55 |
33 | Tom Ryan | Bath C.C. | 1.04.13 |
34 | Derek Dowdeswell | Gloucester City C.C. | 1.04.14 |
35 | Toby Wooldridge | Gloucester City C.C. | 1.04.18 |
36 | Andrew Smith | Corinium C.C. | 1.04.36 |
37 | Gordon Johnston | Gloucester City C.C. | 1.05.26 |
38 | Steven Barber | Chippenham & Dist Whlrs | 1.05.26 |
39 | Tony Emery | Dursley R.C. | 1.05.31 |
40 | Michael Murkin | Swindon R.C. | 1.05.38 |
41 | David Summers | Bath C.C. | 1.05.39 |
42 | Michael Horsman | Gloucester City C.C. | 1.05.52 |
43 | Neil Davies | Chippenham & Dist Whlrs | 1.05.58 |
44 | Graham Denny | Gloucester City C.C. | 1.05.58 |
45 | John Eames | Corsham R.C. | 1.06.31 |
46 | Paul Bridges | Gloucester City C.C. | 1.06.52 |
47 | Martin Cull | Dursley R.C. | 1.07.57 |
48 | Ellis Organ | Severn R.C. | 1.08.37 |
49 | Bernie Brown | Severn R.C. | 1.09.26 |
50 | Rob Dixon | Severn R.C. | 1.09.47 |
51 | Barnaby Beere | Severn R.C. | 1.10.29 |
52 | Alexandra Zebedee | Solihull C.C. | 1.11.29 |
53 | Tony Flower | Swindon R.C. | 1.11.47 |
54 | Robert Knight | Clevedon & District R.C. | 1.11.59 |
55 | Aileen Brown | Bath C.C. | 1.14.03 |
56 | George Keene | Bristol South C.C. | 1.14.44 |
57 | Matt Tordoff | Swindon R.C. | 1.15.37 |
|