Home
Archive
Index
1994 Events
1994
Points
Prev :: Next
Contacts
Series
Coordinator
|
|
Date of event: May2nd
Course: U76
Links to Results for this event in other years below
Pos |
Name |
Club |
Cat |
Time |
1 |
G Longland |
Antelope RT |
|
1:15:39 |
2 |
P Jones |
CC Abergavenny |
|
1:18:09 |
3 |
N Boyle |
GS Vitesse |
|
1:19:06 |
4 |
J Morley |
Bio Racing Team |
|
1:20:36 |
5 |
N Winter |
Somer Valley CC |
|
1:21:07 |
6 |
P Underwood |
Dursley RC |
|
1:22:24 |
7 |
M Hall |
Cotswold Fudruckers |
|
1:22:27 |
8 |
R Clements |
Gloucester City CC |
|
1:22:45 |
9 |
G Fouracre |
Mendip CC |
|
1:22:58 |
10 |
N Simpson |
Banbury Star CC |
|
1:23:06 |
11 |
Minovi R |
Warwickshire RC |
V |
1:23:43 |
12 |
Cunnington M |
Swindon RC |
|
1:23:47 |
13 |
Williams M |
Icknield RC |
|
1:24:14 |
14 |
Biggs D |
Cotswold Fudruckers |
J |
1:24:24 |
15 |
E Price |
Dursley RC |
V |
1:24:26 |
16 |
Head P |
Somer Valley CC |
V |
1:24:47 |
17 |
Lowe C |
Swindon RC |
|
1:24:55 |
18 |
Sheperd C |
Bognor Regis CC |
|
1:25:05 |
19 |
Redman C |
Somer Valley CC |
|
1:26:41 |
20 |
S Millard |
Cotswold Fudruckers |
V |
1:26:56 |
21 |
J Sirett |
Dursley RC |
|
1:27:13 |
22 |
Ricketts C |
Cheltenham & County CC |
|
1:27:17 |
23 |
Williams N |
Thames Velo |
|
1:27:24 |
24 |
Hobbs E |
Somer Valley CC |
|
1:27:54 |
25 |
Gabb D |
Dursley RC |
|
1:28:26 |
26 |
T Groom |
Winchcombe CC |
|
1:29:10 |
27 |
Davies H |
Bristol South CC |
|
1:29:13 |
28 |
R Price |
Cotswold Fudruckers |
|
1:29:26 |
29 |
Tyrrell R |
Severn Valley CRC |
|
1:29:55 |
30 |
S Berryman |
Heron RC |
|
1:30:15 |
31 |
S Cook |
Cheltenham & County CC |
V |
1:30:34 |
32 |
Jarvis R |
Cheltenham & County CC |
V |
1:31:05 |
33 |
Bate M |
Didcot Pheonix |
|
1:31:06 |
34 |
Griffiths P |
Banbury Star CC |
|
1:31:48 |
35 |
Maund T |
Cheltenham & County CC |
L |
1:31:49 |
36 |
Sharp J |
Pedal Sport Bristol |
|
1:32:08 |
37 |
Beard D |
Somer Valley CC |
V |
1:32:44 |
38 |
Packer S |
Warwickshire RC |
|
1:33:23 |
39 |
Onions A |
Oldbury & Dist. CC |
V |
1:33:48 |
40 |
David J |
Gloucester City CC |
|
1:34:02 |
41 |
Millichap J |
Winchcombe CC |
J |
1:34:54 |
42 |
Taylor G |
High Wycombe CC |
V |
1:35:04 |
43 |
McGreary M |
Cheltenham & County CC |
|
1:35:21 |
44 |
Williams J |
Winchcombe CC |
|
1:35:27 |
45 |
Fisher A |
Winchcombe CC |
J |
1:35:36 |
46 |
Jeans P |
Swindon RC |
V |
1:35:40 |
47 |
C Bland |
Avon & Somerset PCC |
V |
1:36:08 |
48 |
B Barraclough |
Western RC |
V |
1:37:12 |
49 |
R Latchem |
Somer Valley CC |
V |
1:37:43 |
50 |
Lock P |
Warwickshire RC |
|
1:38:03 |
51 |
B Donnan |
Cheltenham & County CC |
V |
1:38:35 |
52 |
Loosemore P |
Gloucester City CC |
|
1:39:26 |
53 |
Ward R |
Crabwood CC |
L |
1:39:56 |
54 |
Kunka J |
Melton Olympic CC |
|
1:44:54 |
55 |
Billington N |
Bromsgrove Olympic CC |
V |
1:45:29 |
56 |
Page R |
Warwickshire RC |
V |
1:46:44 |
57 |
Longland S |
Antelope RT |
L |
1:48:22 |
58 |
Harvey M |
North Road CC |
V |
1:49:43 |
|