Home
Archive Index
Course Map
2009 Events
Prev :: Next
Points Tables
Contacts
Series
Coordinator
|
|
Date of event: Sunday March 22nd.
Course: U32R
Links to Results for this event in other years below
Results ----
No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
Cat |
Points |
1 | Chris Birch | East Street Cycles.com | 0.57.48 | S | 0 |
2 | Jeff Jones | Chippenham & Dist Whlrs | 0.58.29 | S | 120 |
3 | Gavin Poupart | Echelon-SPIUK. | 0.58.49 | S | 119 |
4 | Chris Madge | Leisure Lakes RT | 0.59.02 | V4 | 118 |
5 | Peter Kench | GWR Team | 0.59.17 | S | 117 |
6 | Rob Lyne | Giant CC | 1.00.48 | S | 116 |
7 | Rob Pears | Bath C.C. | 1.00.52 | V4 | 115 |
8 | David Kiddell | Cavalier C.C. | 1.00.54 | S | 114 |
9 | Stuart Dodd | Leisure Lakes RT | 1.02.28 | S | 113 |
10 | Chas Thursfield | Dream CC | 1.03.05 | S | 112 |
11 | Mark Keyford | Bath C.C. | 1.03.15 | S | 111 |
12 | Thomas Clark | Buxton C.C. | 1.04.08 | S | 0 |
13 | Andy Cook | Chippenham & Dist Whlrs | 1.04.11 | V4 | 110 |
14 | Guy Preece | Gloucester City C.C. | 1.04.59 | V4 | 109 |
15 | James Reis | Bristol South C.C. | 1.05.02 | S | 108 |
16 | Simon Snowdon | Chippenham & Dist Whlrs | 1.05.05 | S | 107 |
17 | Robert Edgell | Somer Valley C.C. | 1.05.14 | J | 106 |
18 | David Summers | Bath C.C. | 1.05.18 | V4 | 105 |
19 | Iain Hounsell | Somerset R.C. | 1.05.23 | V4 | 104 |
20 | Stuart Holt | Cheltenham & County CC | 1.05.55 | S | 103 |
21 | Simon Tarrant | Cheltenham & County CC | 1.06.15 | S | 102 |
22 | Stuart Kerton | Chippenham & Dist Whlrs | 1.06.16 | S | 101 |
23 | Chris Broad-Drake | Swindon R.C. | 1.06.35 | V5 | 100 |
24 | Andy Dutton | Bath C.C. | 1.06.56 | S | 99 |
25 | Nigel Vaugniaux | Bath C.C. | 1.07.14 | V4 | 98 |
26 | Vic Gregory | Chippenham & Dist Whlrs | 1.07.38 | V5 | 97 |
27 | Tom Ryan | Bath C.C. | 1.09.04 | V6 | 96 |
28 | John Gregory | Somer Valley C.C. | 1.10.17 | V6 | 95 |
29 | Leon Boulton | Bath C.C. | 1.10.51 | S | 94 |
30 | Simon Rouse | Severn R.C. | 1.12.19 | V4 | 93 |
31 | Graham Hughes | Corinium C.C. | 1.12.23 | V4 | 92 |
32 | Paul Chapman | Severn R.C. | 1.13.27 | V6 | 91 |
33 | Andy Henderson | Frome & Dist Whlrs | 1.14.04 | S | 90 |
34 | Neil Davies | Chippenham & Dist Whlrs | 1.15.23 | V4 | 89 |
35 | Pete Wilson | Bath C.C. | 1.15.34 | V7 | 88 |
36 | Iain Messider | Somer Valley C.C. | 1.16.55 | V5 | 87 |
37 | Shaun Lambdin | Frome & Dist Whlrs | 1.17.38 | V4 | 86 |
38 | Bernie Brown | Severn R.C. | 1.17.50 | V7 | 85 |
39 | Michael Horsman | Gloucester City C.C. | 1.17.56 | V4 | 84 |
40 | Don Tanner | RAF C.C. | 1.18.09 | V5 | 0 |
41 | John Fuke | CS Dynamo | 1.20.00 | V4 | 0 |
42 | Steven Barber | Chippenham & Dist Whlrs | 1.20.10 | V4 | 83 |
43 | Aileen Brown | Bath C.C. | 1.20.27 | LV | 82 |
44 | Tony Emery | Dursley R.C. | 1.21.30 | V6 | 81 |
45 | David Boddy | Severn R.C. | 1.23.20 | V4 | 80 |
46 | Alison Vaugniaux | Bath C.C. | 1.28.36 | LV | 79 |
|